Live right now!

Sun 1st May 2.15pm: Saracens vs Newcastle Falcons - others

Sun 1st May 2.30pm: Austria Vienna vs FC Salzburg - soccer

Sun 1st May 7.00pm: Campinense vs Santa Cruz - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: CS U. Craiova vs Concordia - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Ajax vs FC Twente - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.00pm: New York Cosmos vs Carolina RailHawks - soccer

Sun 1st May 7.30pm: Portland Timbers vs Toronto FC - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.15pm: Frankfurt W vs Wolfsburg W - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Empoli vs Bologna - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Angers vs Marseille - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Dutch Eredivisie Simulcast - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: AC Milan vs Frosinone - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.30pm: Valencia vs Villarreal - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Brose Baskets vs Bremerhaven - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.30pm: Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kiev - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Start vs Stromsgodset - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.35am: Tianjin Teda vs Shijiazhuang - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Sassuolo vs Verona - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.00pm: Stabaek vs Odd - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Girona vs Tenerife - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Valladolid vs Lugo - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: NEC Nijmegen vs Roda JC - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.00am: Real Oviedo vs Cordoba - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.30pm: NASCAR RaceDay - others

Sun 1st May 11.30am: Mordovia Saransk vs FK Rostov - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: Angelholms vs Varnamo - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: Espanyol vs Sevilla - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.30pm: Krasnodar vs Anzhi Makhachkala - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Malmo FF vs Hacken - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Serie A Directa Gol - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Braunschweig vs Bonn - basketball

Sun 1st May 10.30am: Juventus vs Carpi - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.00pm: Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Estoril vs Maritimo - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Heerenveen vs FC Groningen - soccer

Mon 2nd May 12.00am: Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: AC Milan vs Frosinone - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.30pm: Viking vs Haugesund - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Chalon/Saone vs Enisey - basketball

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: FK Teplice vs Sparta Prague - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.30pm: Steaua Bucuresti vs Pandurii - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.30pm: Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.05pm: Manchester United vs Leicester City - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.00am: Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Alba Berlin vs Giessen - basketball

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: World Championship - others

Sun 1st May 2.55pm: FC Koper vs Olimpija Ljubljana - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Tromso vs Brann - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Mitteldeutscher vs Bayreuth - basketball

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Elche vs Albacete - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.45am: Koge vs Lyngby - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Angers vs Marseille - soccer

Sun 1st May 7.30pm: Uniao da Madeira vs Academica - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.00am: Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Palermo vs Sampdoria - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: Lugano vs Luzern - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.15pm: Racing-Metro 92 vs Clermont - others

Sun 1st May 5.15pm: Ponferradina vs Real Zaragoza - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Zenit Petersburg vs Saratov - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Asane vs Bryne - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: London Irish vs Harlequin - others

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Sassuolo vs Verona - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: PSV vs Cambuur Leeuwarden - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Sivasspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Hammarby vs Sundsvall - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.00pm: Leones Negros vs Zacatecas - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.00am: Swansea City vs Liverpool - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.00am: Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.45pm: Lazio vs Inter - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.15pm: Cesar Vallejo vs FBC Melgar - soccer

Sun 1st May 7.00pm: Audax vs Santos - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.30pm: Hodd vs Sandnes - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: K. Oslo vs Kristiansund - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Ranheim vs Kongsvinger - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Excelsior vs PEC Zwolle - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: Terek Grozni vs Krylya Sovetov Samara - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Southampton vs Manchester City - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Anderlecht vs Gent - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Como vs Ternana - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.30am: Real Madrid vs Obradoiro CAB - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.30pm: Varese vs Frankfurt - basketball

Sun 1st May 10.30am: River Andorra vs Joventut Badalona - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Mjondalen vs Levanger - soccer

Sun 1st May 7.00pm: Volunteers of America Texas Shootout - others

Mon 2nd May 1.30am: Deportivo San Martin vs Defensor La Bocana - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.05pm: Manchester United vs Leicester City - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.30pm: Unicaja vs Gran Canaria - basketball

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Empoli vs Bologna - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Southampton vs Manchester City - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.45am: St. Gallen vs FC Vaduz - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.45pm: Lazio vs Inter - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: AZ Alkmaar vs Graafschap - soccer

Sun 1st May 9.00am: FC Ufa vs Rubin Kazan - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Assyriska FF vs Halmstad - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.30am: Juventus vs Carpi - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.00pm: Toluca vs Cruz Azul - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.15pm: Bedford Blues vs Bristol - others

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Phoenix Hagen vs Crailsheim - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Antalyaspor vs Konyaspor - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.30am: Murcia vs Valencia - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Sogndal vs Rosenborg - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Falkenbergs vs Elfsborg - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.00am: Ljungskile vs Dalkurd - soccer

Sun 1st May 11.30am: St. Mirren vs Rangers - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.00pm: NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Race - others

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Bilbao vs Barcelona - basketball

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Heracles vs Den Haag - soccer

Sun 1st May 9.00pm: Sporting Cristal vs Universitario de Deportes - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Hammarby vs Sundsvall - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.30am: West Coast Eagles vs Collingwood Magpies - others

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.40am: West Coast Eagles vs Collingwood Magpies - others

Sun 1st May 9.00am: WSBK GP Imola - others

Sun 1st May 4.15pm: Union Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Club Brugge KV vs Genk - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.30pm: BC Khimki vs Lokomotiv Kuban - basketball

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Vitesse vs Utrecht - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Palermo vs Sampdoria - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.30pm: Willem II vs Feyenoord - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Gottingen vs Wurzburg - basketball

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Gimnastic vs Mirandes - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: AaB Aalborg vs Brondby - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.00pm: Jacksonville Sharks vs Tampa Bay Storm - others

Sun 1st May 9.00pm: NHRA Drag Racing - others

Mon 2nd May 12.00am: Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.00pm: Formula One - Russian Grand Prix - others

Sun 1st May 11.00am: Swansea City vs Liverpool - soccer

Sun 1st May 4.15pm: Deportivo La Coruna vs Getafe - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.00pm: HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split - soccer

Sun 1st May 6.30pm: Alianza Atletico vs Comerciantes Unidos - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.30pm: Malmo FF vs Hacken - soccer

Sun 1st May 10.00pm: Chivas Guadalajara vs Dorados de Sinaloa - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.15pm: Arouca vs Nacional - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.30pm: Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - soccer

Sun 1st May 2.00pm: Espanyol vs Sevilla - soccer

Sun 1st May 5.00pm: Zurich Classic of New Orleans - others

Sun 1st May 4.00pm: Jerv vs Strommen - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.00pm: Exeter Chiefs vs Wasps - others

Sun 1st May 6.30pm: Valencia vs Villarreal - soccer

Sun 1st May 1.00pm: Falkenbergs vs Elfsborg - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Oldenburg vs Bayern Munich - basketball

Sun 1st May 11.45am: Thun vs FC Zurich - soccer

Sun 1st May 7.30pm: Portland Timbers vs Toronto FC - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.00pm: Dijon vs Metz - soccer

Sun 1st May 12.00pm: CSKA Moscow vs CEZ Nymburk - basketball

Sun 1st May 4.15pm: Deportivo La Coruna vs Getafe - soccer

Sun 1st May 3.00pm: Ludwigsburg vs Ulm - basketball

HIDE CHAT