Live right now!

Fri 31st Oct 5.00am: Pohang Steelers v Jeju United - soccer

Fri 31st Oct 5.00am: FC Gifu v Oita - soccer

Fri 31st Oct 5.00am: LIG vs Seoul Rush Cash - volleyball

Fri 31st Oct 4.00am: Mito Hollyhock v Yokohama FC - soccer

Fri 31st Oct 2.35am: Los Angeles Clippers - Oklahoma City Thunder - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 2.00am: Montreal Canadiens at Vancouver Canucks - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 1.00am: New York Islanders at Colorado Avalanche - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 2.30am: Oklahoma City Thunder at Los Angeles Clippers - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 2.30am: Oklahoma City Thunder at Los Angeles Clippers - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 2.00am: Montreal Canadiens at Vancouver Canucks - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 1.00am: New York Islanders at Colorado Avalanche - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 12.25am: New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers - football

Fri 31st Oct 2.30am: Oklahoma City Thunder at Los Angeles Clippers - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 2.30am: Oklahoma City Thunder at Los Angeles Clippers - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 2.00am: Montreal Canadiens at Vancouver Canucks - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 1.00am: New York Islanders at Colorado Avalanche - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 12.25am: New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers - football

Fri 31st Oct 8.30am: LG Twins - Nexen Heroes - baseball

Fri 31st Oct 2.00am: BMW Masters - others

Fri 31st Oct 2.00am: BMW Masters - others

Fri 31st Oct 7.00pm: Ourense - Valladolid - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 6.30pm: Navarra - Clavijo - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 4.00pm: BC Dnipro - Budivelnyk - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 4.00pm: Odessa - Goverla - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 3.30pm: Dnipro-Azot - BC Kiev - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 1.00am: Montreal Canadiens - Vancouver Canucks - hockey

Fri 31st Oct 3.00pm: JAZZ-Diremta - Vilnius - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 3.00pm: Utena W - Kibirkstis-VICI W - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 11.10am: Enisey - Lokomotiv Kuban - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 9.00am: Mobis Phoebus - Sonic Boom - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 6.45pm: Unicaja Malaga - Limoges - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 6.45pm: FC Barcelona - PGE Turow Zgorzelec - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 6.30pm: Laboral Kutxa Vitoria - Galatasaray Istanbul - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 6.15pm: Bayern Munchen - Emporio Armani Milan - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 5.30pm: Cedevita Zagreb - CSKA Moscow - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 5.00pm: Neptunas Klaipeda - Olympiacos - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 5.00pm: CSM Oradea - Steaua - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 3.30pm: Cherkasskye Mavpu BC - BC Ferro ZNTU - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 3.00pm: U-BT Cluj - CSU Sibiu Liga Nationala - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 3.00pm: Nevezis - Siauliai - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 3.00pm: Avtodor Saratov - Minsk 2006 - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 10.00am: Globalport Batang Pier - San Miguel Coffee Mixers - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 9.00am: Seoul Samsung Thunders - Changwon LG Sakers - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 7.30am: Wollongong Hawks - Perth Wildcats - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 7.15am: Alaska Aces - Meralco Bolts - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 5.30am: New Zealand Breakers - Townsville Crocodiles - basketball

Fri 31st Oct 2.45pm: WTA Tournament Of Champions Sofia - tennis

Thu 30th Oct 11.00pm: ATP Challenger Traralgon - tennis

Thu 30th Oct 11.00pm: ATP Challenger Traralgon - tennis

Fri 31st Oct 2.00pm: ATP Challenger Charlottesville - tennis

Fri 31st Oct 10.00am: ATP Challenger Geneva - tennis

Fri 31st Oct 11.00am: ATP Challenger Eckental - tennis

Fri 31st Oct 5.00am: WTA Ningbo - tennis

Thu 30th Oct 11.00pm: ATP Challenger Traralgon - tennis

Thu 30th Oct 11.00pm: ATP Challenger Traralgon - tennis

Fri 31st Oct 8.30am: ATP World Tour Masters Paris - tennis

Fri 31st Oct 5.00am: WTA Ningbo - tennis

HIDE CHAT